September

   
Wed 9.19
Mr. P Chill, I'm Tall

Mr. P Chill

I'm Tall

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 9.20
Tropidelic

Tropidelic

Joey Harkum

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 9.21
Sean Kelley and the Ohio Jukes, Darity

Sean Kelley and the Ohio Jukes, Darity

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 9.22
Cheap Heat, The Party

Cheap Heat

The Party

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9.23
Mon 9.24
Tue 9.25
Psychotic Reaction

Psychotic Reaction

Robin Roseberry

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 9.26
Destroyer of Light, City of the Dead, Sonic Pulse (Boston)

Destroyer of Light

City of the Dead

Sonic Pulse (Boston)

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 9.27
TOMBS / Midmourner / Plagueweilder / COOP

TOMBS / Midmourner / Plagueweilder / COOP

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 9.28
The Tramp Stamps, The Negative One, Kenny Black

The Tramp Stamps

The Negative One

Kenny Black

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 9.29
BUZZBIN OKTOBERFEST WITH THE MISERY JACKALS!!!

BUZZBIN OKTOBERFEST WITH THE MISERY JACKALS!!!

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 9.30
      

October

 
Mon 10.1
Forming The Void, Howling Giant, goosed

Forming The Void

Howling Giant

goosed

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Tue 10.2
Wed 10.3
Doghouse Swine, Fair Weather Friend, Dilligaf

Doghouse Swine

Fair Weather Friend

Dilligaf

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Thu 10.4
Tiny Tree, Ascension Vehicle

Tiny Tree

Ascension Vehicle

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 10.5
Canton First Friday

Canton First Friday

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 10.6
Witchkiss, Enhailer, Action Camp

Witchkiss, Enhailer, Action Camp

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 10.7
The Impurity, Hexum

The Impurity

Hexum

Sunday Metal Sunday

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 10.8
Tue 10.9
MUTT, The Dropouts, Hawk and Dove

MUTT

The Dropouts

Hawk and Dove

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 10.10
Thu 10.11
Microwaves, Modem, We The Creature

Microwaves

Modem

We The Creature

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Fri 10.12
Bruce Lamont, Kevin Hufnagel

Bruce Lamont, Kevin Hufnagel

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 10.13
Sun 10.14
Mon 10.15
Ladykiller, The Intangibles

Ladykiller, The Intangibles

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 10.16
Wed 10.17
Thu 10.18
Fri 10.19
Sat 10.20
The Scenic Route, Northcoast Shakedown

The Scenic Route

Northcoast Shakedown

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 10.21
Mon 10.22
Johnny Neiman, The Ned, The Time Framed

Johnny Neiman

The Ned

The Time Framed

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 10.23
Wed 10.24
Thu 10.25
the arbitration

the arbitration

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 10.26
Sat 10.27
The Alleycasters

The Alleycasters

8:00 pm

21 and Over

Sun 10.28
Passing Time

Passing Time

Sunday Metal Sunday

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 10.29
Tue 10.30
Wed 10.31
   

November

    
Thu 11.1
Fri 11.2
Sat 11.3
Sun 11.4
Mon 11.5
Tue 11.6
Wed 11.7
Thu 11.8
Fri 11.9
Ashes of the Wake

Ashes of the Wake

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 11.10
Sun 11.11
Mon 11.12
Tue 11.13
Wed 11.14
Silver Talon, Speedclaw

Silver Talon

Speedclaw

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 11.15
Fri 11.16
Night Goat, Samvega, Lake Lake

Night Goat

Samvega

Lake Lake

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 11.17
Damn the Witch Siren

Damn the Witch Siren

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 11.18
Mon 11.19
Tue 11.20
Wed 11.21
Thu 11.22
Fri 11.23
Sat 11.24
Sun 11.25
Mon 11.26
Tue 11.27
Wed 11.28
Thu 11.29
Fri 11.30
 

December

      
Sat 12.1
Sun 12.2
Mon 12.3
Tue 12.4
Wed 12.5
Thu 12.6
Fri 12.7
Sat 12.8
Cult of Belial, Altar and the Bull, Blasphemous Blessings

Cult of Belial

Altar and the Bull

Blasphemous Blessings

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 12.9
Mon 12.10
Tue 12.11
Wed 12.12
Thu 12.13
Fri 12.14
Sat 12.15
Sun 12.16
Mon 12.17
Tue 12.18
Wed 12.19
Thu 12.20
Fri 12.21
Sat 12.22
Kristen Ford

Kristen Ford

9:00 pm

18 and Over